Contact us: 507-931-5637

LEAGUE

Week 1Week 2Weel 3Week 4Weel 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11Week 12ScoreRank
MONDAY
Jake's Team000000000000012
Trusted1153.41191.81178.81153575.4280.40000005532.89
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
TUESDAY
Team X's1179.41181.81182.61191.88539110000006499.62
Morgan1189.41188.81199.41172.859100000005341.410
New Ulm1184.81192.61188.61189893.8295.200000059448
Has Beens1167.41176.41177.61171.6874.6600.60000006168.24
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
WEDNESDAY
6th Place1197.41203.411851200.6896.8596.40000006279.63
ORA1197.611971204.61197.411999000000006895.61
Team #1119911961198.6900.2897.2601.40000005992.45
3 Feathers and a Nock1194.61203.61192.2903891.6600.40000005985.46
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
THURSDAY
Northridge1170.21193866.2884.8893282.60000005289.811
Donnie Favorites1194.21188.81191.81186.2912.2298.60000005971.87
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
0000000000000012
FRIDAY
Wee11921196.811931190.41197.81185.860060060060060060010755.81
KC Lights11691203.21172.61188.61177.21188.4600600600600600600106992
Stowell11991200.211971201.61197.2600600600600600600600101956
A & D1191.81199896.2887.8901.2600600600600600600600927610
Scramble119412061184.21206.6894.890360060060060060060010188.67
K & J600600600600600600600600600600600600720011
O.J.1178.211891154.21190.61190.660060060060060060060010102.68
EJ11761179.61182.61182.61185.61150.260060060060060060010656.65
Callie Power600600600600600600600600600600600600720011
Ramsley11721194.21164.41191.81192.81177.260060060060060060010692.43
BT1170.81176.811771162.21203.21173.460060060060060060010663.44
The Other Half1186.21192.811681198.48836006006006006006006009828.49
0600600600600600600600600600600600600720011
0600600600600600600600600600600600600720011
000000000000026
000000000000026
000000000000026
000000000000026
000000000000026

Oak Ridge Archery

Address: 840 N Rice St. Kasota, MN 56050 Phone: (507) 931-5637

Oak Ridge News

Sign up for Oak Ridge Archery Newsletter

* = required field

powered by MailChimp!

Contact Us