Contact us: 507-931-5637

LEAGUE

NAMEWEEK 1WEEK 2WEEK 3WEEK 4WEEK 5WEEK 6WEEK 7WEEK 8TOTALSRANK
CAITLIN GRIFFIN5735865760000017353
CHRIS HOLM00000000025
DALE DETTERMAN5785675710000017167
DEAN JAVENS5805775660000017236
DENNIS WEBER5905935810000017641
DONNIE FROMM5795785690000017265
GABRIEL STRAND51152149700000152918
GEORGE HINTON541543000000108423
GINA KAMMER48351453200000152918
HANA WATTS5905785880000017562
HOWARD JOSTAD51554353500000159315
JEFF RUUD5755795780000017324
JOSH SWANSON562575000000113721
KENNY HINTON5805665450000016918
KEVIN MONTGOMERY562539000000110122
LYLE EIDEN55753654400000163712
MIKE O'MALLEY52953453100000159414
MIKE SHELDON50453554400000158317
PATRICK O'MALLEY54654453400000162413
PAUL FAY5555585660000016799
RICH KAMMER53252753100000159016
ROD ARNDT00000000025
SEANAN KELLY55754656400000166711
STEVE MEYER53557655900000167010
TIM SHELDON47950650300000148820
TOM WYROWSKI46352700000099024

Oak Ridge Archery

Address: 840 N Rice St. Kasota, MN 56050 Phone: (507) 931-5637

Oak Ridge News

Sign up for Oak Ridge Archery Newsletter

* = required field

powered by MailChimp!

Contact Us