Contact us: 507-931-5637

LEAGUE

Week 1Week 2Weel 3Week 4Weel 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11Week 12ScoreRank
MONDAY
Just the Tip11731172.41169.21166.81210.200000005891.61
FNG's1182.41200.411891171.888600000005629.65
Winner's1166.61157.61174.41199.61169.600000005867.82
Good Luck1154.81165.611321161876.200000005489.68
Kool Kids11641144.811961179.4895.200000005579.46
0000000000000015
0000000000000015
TUESDAY
NABA1190.611811201.81189.860100000005364.211
Nicollet11851168.81176.61201.4594.400000005326.212
3 Man1163.61176.21174.4895.89840000000539410
Walmart Sparks11641137.611541208.889200000005556.47
0000000000000015
0000000000000015
0000000000000015
WEDNESDAY
FD inc.1198.411991190.81202.690000000005690.83
ORA1195.61199.21201.61200.259800000005394.69
Donnie's Favorites1195.21199.41194.21197896.600000005682.44
Henderson Boys1196.61200.21201.4898.4598.40000000509514
Northridge1168.81196.41166.61191.658600000005309.413
0000000000000015
0000000000000015
THURSDAY
0000000000000015
0000000000000015
0000000000000015
0000000000000015
0000000000000015
0000000000000015
0000000000000015
FRIDAY
O.J.1185.46006006006006006006006006006006007785.47
Singleton11761169.41168.41200.21184.460060060060060060060010098.44
E.J.1186.21192.21175.61190.61175.4600600600600600600600101203
Sawyers1173.41204.61182.61185.2119660060060060060060060010141.82
Hoeft1189.81188.61177.41208.21187.660060060060060060060010151.61
Stowell60060060060060060060060060060060060072008
N60060060060060060060060060060060060072008
Boelter60060060060060060060060060060060060072008
Thoraton1177.61180.61177.41177.61184.660060060060060060060010097.85
Ramsley1182.61186.811781191.660060060060060060060060095396
H &S60060060060060060060060060060060060072008
060060060060060060060060060060060060072008
060060060060060060060060060060060060072008
060060060060060060060060060060060060072008
000000000000029
000000000000029
000000000000029
000000000000029
000000000000029

Oak Ridge Archery

Address: 840 N Rice St. Kasota, MN 56050 Phone: (507) 931-5637

Oak Ridge News

Sign up for Oak Ridge Archery Newsletter

* = required field

powered by MailChimp!

Contact Us