Contact us: 507-931-5637

LEAGUE

NAMEWEEK 1WEEK 2WEEK 3WEEK 4WEEK 5WEEK 6WEEK 7WEEK 8TOTALSRANK
BRIAN BERBERICK00000000025
DALE DETERMEN38323641414736353063
DEAN JAVENS29362928392842362676
DENNIS WEBER424544322400018712
DONNIE FROMM483439343000018514
ERIC OUREN00000000025
GARRETT RUZEBOOM16211821222222014217
GERALD DOTSON2020171611200010420
GERRY BERBERICK00000000025
HANA WATTS41514952454539523742
JASON MICHAELS38330000007122
JEFF RUUD34333224333535202467
JOE DETERMEN59575758555654584541
JOHN RITCHIE2021172020210011919
JUAN ESCORZA29313839282440412704
JUSTIN BRUNS00000000025
KELLY KELLY14142213010007321
KEVIN MONTGOMERY28272929272423018712
LYLE EIDEN28323628362431282438
MIKE PETERSON283330251828272821711
MIKE SHELDON27232332242720017615
PAUL FAY38423330313328332685
SEANAN KELLY2626273717360016916
STEVE MEYER33262330303430252319
TIM SHELDON12120000002424
TODD NEPPER31242531303428282319
TOM WYROWSKI1194111111456623
TONYA SLACK162523161417101313418

Oak Ridge Archery

Address: 840 N Rice St. Kasota, MN 56050 Phone: (507) 931-5637

Oak Ridge News

Sign up for Oak Ridge Archery Newsletter

* = required field

powered by MailChimp!

Contact Us